Rose Drift Sweet
Rose Drift Sweet, closeup 2

Rose Drift Sweet, Ground Cover Rose

Clusters of fluffy, bubblegum pink flowers bloom for a long time. from spring until frost. Makes an excellent large ground cover. Needs little maintenance once established. Disease resistant.

 

 

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Botanical Name

Common Name

Bloom Color

Bloom Time

, ,

Foliage Color

Light Requirements

Height

Width

Uses

, , , , , ,

Soil

Water Needs

Zone

Plant Type

Resistance