Rose Drift Peach, landscape

Rose Drift Peach, Ground Cover Rose

Masses and masses of soft peach flowers. Drift Roses bloom for a long time, from spring until frost. Makes an excellent large ground cover. Needs little maintenance once established. Disease resistant.

 

 

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Botanical Name

Common Name

Bloom Color

Bloom Time

, ,

Foliage Color

Light Requirements

Height

Width

Uses

, , , , , ,

Soil

Water Needs

Zone

Plant Type

Resistance