Antirrhinum hispanicum Roseum, Hardy Snapdragon

Antirrhinum roseum, Hardy Snapdragon

Charming, pastel pink flowers appear for months over silvery blue foliage. Does well even in the hottest of summers.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Botanical Name

Common Name

Bloom Color

Bloom Time

,

Foliage Color

,

Light Requirements

Height

Width

Uses

, ,

Resistance

,

Soil

,

Water Needs

,

Zone

Genus

Plant Type